Spring 2020, Office Hours, 5/18-6/7

Zoom IDs will be emailed and texted.

Call (949) 861-2211 or Text (949) 496-0888 if not received.

Day

Program

Live Office Hours

Webinar/Meeting ID

Monday

Accelerated Math 3

03:00 PM - 04:30 PM

 

Monday

Accelerated Math 5

05:00 PM - 06:00 PM

 
       

Tuesday

Math Olympiad Level 3

03:00 PM - 04:00 PM

 

Tuesday

Math Olympiad Level 5

04:30 PM - 05:30 PM

 

Tuesday

Math Olympiad Level 7

06:00 PM - 07:00 PM

 
       

Wednesday

Math Olympiad Level 1

03:00 PM - 04:00 PM

 

Wednesday

Math Olympiad Level 2

05:00 PM - 06:00 PM

 
       

Thursday

Math Olympiad Level 4

03:00 PM - 04:00 PM 

 

Thursday

Math Olympiad Level 6

04:30 PM - 05:30 PM

 

Thursday

Math Olympiad Level 8

06:30 PM - 07:30 PM

 

       

Friday

Math Olympiad Level 9

06:00 PM - 07:00 PM

 
       

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 1

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM 

 

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 2

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 

 

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 3

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM 

 

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 6

11:00 PM - 12:00 PM 

 

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 7

01:00 PM - 02:00 PM

 

Saturday

Math Olympiad Level 10

06:30 PM - 07:30 PM

 

Saturday

Accelerated Math 4

01:00 PM - 02:00 PM

 

Saturday

Accelerated Math 5

03:00 PM - 04:00 PM

 

Saturday

Accelerated Math 6

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 

 

Saturday

Accelerated Math 7

01:00 PM - 02:00 PM 

 

Saturday

Accelerated Math 8

 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM 

 
       

Sunday

Math Olympiad Level 5

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 

Sunday

Math Olympiad Level 4

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

 

Sunday

Accelerated Enhanced Math I/Algebra 1

01:00 PM - 02:00 PM

 

Sunday

Accelerated Enhanced Math II/Algebra 2

03:00 PM - 04:00 PM

 

Sunday

Accelerated Enhanced Math III/Pre-Calculus

05:30 PM - 06:30 PM

 

 

News

Meet Our STEM Instructors Sunday, 24 May 2020
Student Spotlight Tuesday, 21 April 2020
Congratulations, Class of 2020! Thursday, 02 April 2020
2020 Ardent Research Application Wednesday, 01 April 2020